Administration & Staff

Jennifer Ackoury

Jennifer Ackoury

Paraprofessional
Keturah Alvin

Keturah Alvin

Self-Contained Teacher
Matthew Anderson

Matthew Anderson

2nd Grade Teacher
Casey Basso

Casey Basso

1st Grade Teacher
Annette Bourgeois

Annette Bourgeois

Music Teacher
Ashley Boyle

Ashley Boyle

1st Grade Teacher
Stephanie Breeden

Stephanie Breeden

1st Grade Teacher
Laci Brice

Laci Brice

1st Grade Teacher
Brian Brown

Brian Brown

Physical Education Teacher
Sherry Brown

Sherry Brown

1st Grade Teacher
Wendy Bryan

Wendy Bryan

Paraprofessional
Dana Chambliss

Dana Chambliss

2nd Grade Interventionist
Lindsay Collins

Lindsay Collins

2nd Grade Teacher
Rebecca Collins

Rebecca Collins

Paraprofessional
Erin Comeaux

Erin Comeaux

1st Grade Interventionist
Beth Conrad

Beth Conrad

Cafeteria Manager
Carissa DeWitt

Carissa DeWitt

2nd Grade Teacher
Dana Duvall

Dana Duvall

1st Grade Teacher
Jessica English

Jessica English

Paraprofessional
Michelle Ensminger

Michelle Ensminger

2nd Grade Teacher
Lisa Falcon

Lisa Falcon

Paraprofessional

Monica Figueroa

Kari Forbes

Kari Forbes

1st Grade Teacher
Angela Fuller

Angela Fuller

Adele Gremillion

Adele Gremillion

2nd Grade Teacher
Tiffany Guillory

Tiffany Guillory

Child Nutrition
Karen Harrison

Karen Harrison

1st Grade Teacher
Allison Hebert

Allison Hebert

2nd Grade Teacher
Meredith Hicks

Meredith Hicks

1st Grade Teacher
Amy Huber

Amy Huber

2nd Grade Teacher
Brooke Kelley

Brooke Kelley

1st Grade Teacher
Kristal Lambert

Kristal Lambert

School Nurse
Susan Matherne

Susan Matherne

1st Grade Teacher
Rebecca McDaniel

Rebecca McDaniel

Self-Contained Teacher
Elizabeth McLin

Elizabeth McLin

1st Grade Teacher
Reagon McNabb

Reagon McNabb

1st Grade Teacher
Harley McNair

Harley McNair

1st Grade Teacher
Kainna Messer

Kainna Messer

1st Grade Teacher
Brittany Miller

Brittany Miller

2nd Grade Teacher
Angela Mitchell

Angela Mitchell

Teacher
Monica Mitchell

Monica Mitchell

Math Coach
Shirley Mullins

Shirley Mullins

Child Nutrition

Kristen Niette

Rheagan Pamplin

Rheagan Pamplin

Paraprofessional
Torri Pealer

Torri Pealer

Tiffany Penton

Tiffany Penton

Librarian

Audelia Perez

Child Nutrition
Lauren Perret

Lauren Perret

Melonie Raiford

Melonie Raiford

Executive Secretary
Pattie Riche

Pattie Riche

Art Teacher
Rhonda Ricketts

Rhonda Ricketts

1st Grade Teacher
Gina Rogers

Gina Rogers

2nd Grade Teacher
Randee Sartin

Randee Sartin

2nd Grade Teacher
Melissa Satterwhite

Melissa Satterwhite

2nd Grade Teacher
Brittany Seals

Brittany Seals

Computer Teacher
Kyli Shaneyfelt

Kyli Shaneyfelt

Child Nutrition
Ashley Signorino

Ashley Signorino

2nd Grade Teacher
Lisa Singletary

Lisa Singletary

Child Nutrition
Brittany Smith

Brittany Smith

Assistant Principal
Katie Smith

Katie Smith

Amie Starks

Amie Starks

2nd Grade Teacher
Kristen Starns

Kristen Starns

2nd Grade Teacher
Julie Stevens

Julie Stevens

Principal
Johnny Tidwell

Johnny Tidwell

Paraprofessional
Ashley Tingle

Ashley Tingle

Data Specialist
Jeanie Tucker

Jeanie Tucker

2nd Grade Teacher
Sheryl Waltman

Sheryl Waltman

Gifted
Jamie Ward

Jamie Ward

Math Interventionist
Laina Watts

Laina Watts

Paraprofessional

Darlene Williams

Child Nutrition
Angie Womack

Angie Womack

Clerk